Brandy Bell
5th & 6th grade Math Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Angela Berry
JH/HS Special Ed Teacher
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Carrie Brinkley
PE Teacher/JH Coach
Elementary/JH
409-429-3464
Leona Callaway
Child Nutrition Supervisor
409-429-3464
Ken Cauthen
Ag Teacher
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Sarah Chappell
JH/HS CM/RTI Teacher
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Amber Conner
Floral Design/Ag Teacher
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Cindi Cooley
2nd Grade ELA/Social Studies Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
April Drake
HS English/US History Teacher
HS
409-429-3464
Jason Drake
Elementary Principal
Elementary
409-429-3464
Steven Drumm
JH/HS RTI Teacher/Coach
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Juanita Dyson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Crystal Fea
2nd Grade Math/Science
Elementary
409-429-3464
Rennie Fontaine
JH Science
JH
409-429-3464
Glenda Graham
Accounting Specialist
409-429-3464
Connie Griffith
Business Manager
409-429-3464
Amanda Hatton
JH/HS Principal
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Kristi Henderson
HS Science Teacher/Coach/Girls AD
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Jessica Hensarling
JH Social Studies Teacher
JH
409-429-3464
Chris Horn
Elementary Music/Art Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Pam Hutto
District Nurse
District
409-429-3464
Syria Jacobs
3rd Grade Reading/SS Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Doug Jenkins
Transportation/Maintenance Supervisor
409-429-3464
Christina Kirkendall
Pre K Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Jennifer LeBouef
Elementary Secretary
Elementary
409-429-3464
Autumn LeBouef
HS English Teacher
HS
409-429-3464
Linda Lieby
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Angela Martin
JH Reading Teacher
JH
409-429-3464
Megan Martin
JH Math
409-429-3464
Amy Martindale
4th Grade Math
Elementary
409-429-3464
Malishia McGallion
Elementary Special Education Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Carla Odom
5th and 6th Grade Science Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Chad Odom
Baseball Coach/Spanish Proctor
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Melissa Rice
4th Grade ELA
409-429-3464
Arlene Robinson
Counselor
District
409-429-3464
Shelby Saulsbury
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Monica Sirmons
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Deidra Smith
HS Science Teacher
HS
409-429-3464
Shannon Smith
3rd Grade Math/Science Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Kim Smith
HS Math
HS
409-429-3464
Cheryl Spangler
Superintendent's Secretary
District
409-429-3464
Jerry Stapert
JH/HS PE Teacher/Coach/Boys AD
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Lisa Stapert
Business Teacher
HS
409-429-3464
Edith Stephens
HS Family Consumer Science Teacher
HS
409-429-3464
Mark Terracina
5th and 6th Social Studies Teacher
JH/HS
409-429-3464
Kelli Tousha
High School Secretary
409-429-3464
Stephanie Waldrep
Elementary Special Ed Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Brittany Williams
5th & 6th grade Reading Teacher
Elementary
409-429-3464
Amanda Willis
Testing & Special Programs Coordinator
409-429-3464
Andrea Wilson
Technology Coordinator
District
409-429-3464
Morgan Wright
Superintendent
District
409-429-3464